Table of Contents
ARTICLES / PAPERS / General
Dariusz Wiecek, Marcin Mora, Daniel Niewiadomski
|
5-10
|
Antennas, Radars and Radiowave Propagation
Jan M. Kelner, Michał Kryk, Jerzy Łopatka, Piotr Gajewski
|
11-16
|
Jan M. Kelner, Cezary Ziółkowski
|
17-23
|
e-Learning, Technology Enhanced Learning, Engineering Education
Lukas Chruszczyk, Damian Grzechca
|
25-28
|
Internet Engineering, Web Technology
Andrzej Bęben, Andrzej Bąk, Maciej Sosnowski
|
29-35
|
Microwaves and Radiolocation
Barbara Aleksandra Słojewska, Yevhen Yashchyshyn
|
37-43
|
Paweł Oleksy, Łukasz Januszkiewicz
|
45-51
|
Sensors, Microsystems, MEMS, MOEMS
Jarosław Kawecki, Łukasz Januszkiewicz, Paweł Oleksy
|
53-58
|
Signals, Circuits, Systems
Paolo Visconti, Roberto De Fazio, Patrizio Primiceri, Donato Cafagna, Sergio Strazzella, Nicola Ivan Giannoccaro
|
59-68
|
Telecommunications
Przemyslaw Grzegorz Dymarski
|
69-76
|
Piotr Jaglarz, Grzegorz Rzym, Piotr Jurkiewicz, Piotr Boryło, Piotr Chołda
|
77-83
|
Ryszard J. Zielinski
|
85-92
|
Łukasz Kułacz, Adrian Kliks
|
93-98
|
Wojciech Kabaciński, Remigiusz Rajewski, Atyaf Al-Tameemi
|
99-105
|
Kamil Staniec, Zbigniew Jóskiewicz, Jarosław Janukiewicz, Tedeusz Więckowski
|
107-123
|
Jerzy Kolakowski, Vitomir Djaja-Josko, Marcin Kolakowski, Jacek Cichocki
|
125-131
|
Tadeus Uhl, Janusz Klink, Christian Hoppe
|
133-138
|
Maurycy Jerzy Kin, Stefan Brachmański
|
139-144
|
Michał Weissenberg, Mariusz Głąbowski, Sławomir Hanczewski, Maciej Stasiak, Piotr Zwierzykowski, Vito Bai
|
145-153
|
Mariusz Głąbowski, Damian Kmiecik
|
155-160
|
Wireless and Mobile Communications
Sławomir Pluta, Jacek Pluta
|
161-166
|
Sławomir Kubal
|
167-172
|
Michal Kowal, Kamil Staniec
|
173-178
|
Tomasz Kosiło, Karol Radecki, Jarosław Marski, Cezary Górski
|
179-185
|
Piotr Rajchowski, Krzysztof Kamil Cwalina, Jarosław Magiera, Alicja Olejniczak, Paweł Kosz, Agnieszka Czapiewska, Robert Burczyk, Krzysztof Kowalewski, Jarosław Sadowski, Sławomir Ambroziak
|
187-192
|
Karol Rydzewski, Jerzy Konorski
|
193-199
|
Mateusz Kubaszek, Jan Macheta, Łukasz Krzak, Cezary Worek
|
201-210
|
Maciej Czerniecki, Jacek Wszołek, Marek Sikora, Wiesław Ludwin
|
211-216
|
Małgorzata Wasilewska, Hanna Bogucka
|
217-223
|
Marek Natkaniec, Łukasz Prasnal, Michał Szymakowski
|
225-230
|
Henryk Gierszal, Jacek Jarzina, Sławek Fryska, Sylwia Fryska
|
231-236
|
Control, Automation and Robotics
Waldemar Wójcik, Aliya Kalizhanova, Ainur Kozbakova, Sultan Akhmetov, Gulnaz Nabiyeva
|
237-242
|
Security, Safety, Military
Krzysztof Szczypiorski
|
243-248
|